3408 Northridge Court Farmington, NM 87401
Listing Courtesy of: SAN JUAN COUNTY / Coldwell Banker Cornerstone Realty / Rick Mace

  3408 Northridge Court Farmington, NM 87401

Active (63 Days)
$362,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
2,192
SQFT

Description

Executive 4 bedroom home with awesome views and on a desirable Street. Seller has recently spent $15-20K on upgrades and repairs including a new roof. This home has Almost 2200 sq. ft. with a unique floor plan. Huge fridge & freezer combo, alarm system, large storage shed, several storage rooms plus extra rooms for office, exercise, pantry and more. Home now reduced to $365,000 which is $166.51 per foot! Motivated seller, please come take a look! Show anytime !!

MLS #:
26-286
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1984
Views
View Valley
County
San Juan County

Listed By

Rick Mace, Coldwell Banker Cornerstone Realty
Source
SAN JUAN COUNTY
Last checked May 14 2026 at 6:45 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Living Area
  • 2,192 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 13, 2026
Price Changed
$362,000
-1%
-$3,000
Apr 20, 2026
Price Changed
$365,000
-1%
-$3,888
Apr 13, 2026
Price Changed
$368,888
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 05, 2026
Price Changed
$373,888
-1%
-$5,000
Mar 26, 2026
Price Changed
$378,888
-3%
-$10,000
Mar 12, 2026
Listed
$388,888
-
-
Location
   
Calculate drive times to this property
 
Powered by INRIX® Drive Time

Powered by Walk Score®